Matches (19)
IPL (3)
T20I Tri-Series (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
Charlotte Edwards (4)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)

Full Name

Mary Pilling

Born

December 14, 1938, Cheshire

Age

85y 156d

Also Known As

Mary Evans

Mary Pilling Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTests11714317*7.160040
WODIs9201185.500050

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests11201947690184/536/11338.332.12108.1100
WODIs99456140102/62/614.001.8445.6000
Mary Pilling

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI