Matches (19)
NZ v AUS (1)
WPL (2)
PSL 2024 (3)
Ranji Trophy (2)
Nepal Tri-Nation (2)
Sheffield Shield (3)
CWC Play-off (4)
Dang CL (1)
WCL 2 (1)

Rahmanullah

Afghanistan|Batter
Rahmanullah
Browse other players
Pakistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Rahmanullah Zarma Khan

Born

November 18, 2002

Age

21y 105d

Also Known As

Rahmanullah Zadran

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Playing Role

Batter

Rahmanullah Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC203821306152*36.27199465.494516321130
List A17175441103*36.7549189.8111407120
T20s8417136*23.667594.66008050

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2071206122/252/2530.503.0560.0000
List A1716130---13.00-000
T20s8------------