Sharif Asadullah

U.A.E.|Bowler
Sharif Asadullah
INTL CAREER: 2014 - 2014
Browse other players
India
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Sharif Asadullah

Born

December 14, 1984, Karachi

Age

38y 49d

Also Known As

Shareef Asadullah

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast medium

Playing Role

Bowler
Career Averages
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I11182122/212/2110.507.009.0000
FC7null85252193/60null57.883.6694.6000
List A4null1029522/192/1947.505.5851.0000
T2031182122/212/2110.507.009.0000
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I1-----------00
FC710525105.00nullnull00nullnull00
List A42222*-1612.50000040
T203-----------00
Sharif Asadullah
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Sharif Asadullah
Sharif Asadullah bowled Ryan Flannigan
Sharif Asadullah