Matches (12)
IPL (2)
PAK v WI [W] (1)
RHF Trophy (4)
WT20 WC QLF (Warm-up) (5)

Full Name

Stephanus Theodorus Ackermann

Born

December 26, 1985, Windhoek

Age

38y 120d

Also Known As

ST Ackermann

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Stephanus Ackermann Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC3601395723.1641733.330125010
List A441662622.0013548.8800--10

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3------------
List A4-000-----000

Recent Matches of Stephanus Ackermann