Matches (17)
ENG v WI (1)
Asia Cup (2)
ENG v SL (U19) (1)
T20 Blast (8)
MLC (2)
LPL (2)
TNPL (1)

Full Name

Sukhvinder Singh

Born

February 23, 1967, Jullundur (now Jalandhar), Punjab

Age

57y 147d

Also Known As

Sukhi

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

Sukhvinder Singh Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC477012207616735.79410270
List A3027541951*19.040160

Bowling

FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC47920337931487/99-25.622.4762.1-113
List A301540995383/63/626.183.8740.5000

Recent Matches of Sukhvinder Singh

Debut/Last Matches of Sukhvinder Singh

Photos of Sukhvinder Singh

Sukhbinder Singh of Assam just about to deliver the ball