background-image
Aaron Benjamin
background-image

Aaron Benjamin

U.A.E.|Bowler

Full Name

Aaron William Benjamin

Born

September 20, 2000, Dubai

Age

20y 317d

Nicknames

Benji

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Left arm fast medium

Playing Role

Bowler

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player