Full Name

Abraham Edward Williams

Born

March 08, 1945, Kimberley, Cape Province

Age

77y 277d

Also Known As

Abe

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
FC24222
List A22148
Recent Matches - Umpire