Full Name

Aditya Pratap Singh

Born

December 12, 1989, Jammu

Age

32y 295d

Also Known As

Kanu

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC183325837418.80163435.670581130
List A131212466022.3643356.810121220
T2066052408.666777.61004000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC18------------
List A13------------
T206------------
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatDateGroundFormat
J + K vs Jharkhand0 & 107-Jan-2019JammuFC
J + K vs Saurashtra0 & 014-Oct-2017RajkotFC
J + K vs Rajasthan3206-Oct-2017JaipurFC
J + K vs Karnataka1003-Mar-2017KalyaniList A
J + K vs Services2301-Mar-2017KalyaniList A