background-image
Faizan Ali
background-image

Faizan Ali

Kuwait|Allrounder
Faizan Ali

Full Name

Mohammed Faizan Ali

Born

July 05, 1995

Age

26y 106d

Nicknames

Fiz

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Left arm medium fast

Playing Role

Allrounder

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Faizan Ali