Harmanjot Singh

Germany
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2021
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
New Zealand
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Harmanjot Singh

Born

January 06, 1994

Age

28y 215d

Also Known As

Rohit Singh

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I2322537568*22.05310120.960136540
T202322537568*22.05310120.960136540
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I2316160---16.00-000
T202316160---16.00-000
Harmanjot Singh
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I