Full Name

Kyle Schreuder

Born

August 07, 1987, Cape Town

Age

35y 120d

Nicknames

Biggie

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC152615176920.68112545.9503730120
List A9912488431.0039662.620223150
T20331332616.5030110.00003200
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC15248340---4.25-000
List A9224360---9.00-000
T203------------