Maureen Peters

New Zealand
INTL CAREER: 1973 - 1982
Browse other players
Pakistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Maureen Helen Peters

Born

1944

Also Known As

Maureen Dunlop

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST220552.500000
WODI16125792411.280030
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST2445612331/52/9041.001.61152.0000
WODI1616935291192/32/315.311.8649.2000
Maureen Helen Peters
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI