Full Name

Mosabbek Hossain Shaan

Born

October 15, 1998, Mymensingh

Age

23y 13d

Nicknames

Sun

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

Height

5ft 9in

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A110222.001118.18000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A1124200---5.00-000

Debut/Last Matches - Player

Photos


Mosabbek Hossain