Full Name

Prosenjit Joy

Born

July 05, 1983

Age

38y 23d

Also Known As

Bose

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm fast medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC1526089210534.30194745.811880
List A9901093112.1122348.870030
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1560550---5.50-000
List A930410---8.19-000

Debut/Last Matches - Player