Full Name

Shailendra Dashrath Rathore

Born

December 12, 1984, Bhilwara, Rajasthan

Age

37y 155d

Also Known As

Pappu

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player
Photos
SD Rathore, Portrait