background-image
Shameera Arachchige
background-image

Shameera Arachchige

Italy

INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019

Full Name

Shameera Arachchige

Born

June 29, 1992

Age

28y 350d

Also Known As

Shameera Kuruppu

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I410000.0020.00000010
T20410000.0020.00000010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I44364222/152/1521.007.0018.00000
T2044364222/152/1521.007.0018.00000
Shameera Arachchige
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Recent Matches - Player