Rakibul Hasan

Italy
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019
Browse other players
India
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Rakibul Hasan

Born

December 11, 1988, Dhaka

Age

35y 80d

Nicknames

Rocky

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

Rakibul Hasan Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is841145*4.661782.35001000
List A292161804012.0023775.9400201120
T20s841145*4.661782.35001000

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is8713814782/202/2018.376.3917.2000
List A29291194846313/223/2227.294.2538.5000
T20s8713814782/202/2018.376.3917.2000
Rakibul Hasan

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Rakibul Hasan

MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Italy vs Bahrain91/3428-Feb-2024BangiList A
Italy vs Kuwait01/3225-Feb-2024Kuala LumpurList A
Italy vs Saudi Arabia401/3623-Feb-2024BangiList A
Italy vs Bermuda43/3522-Feb-2024Kuala LumpurList A
Italy vs Bermuda22*1/1812-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A