background-image
Steven Wabwose
background-image

Steven Wabwose

Uganda|Batter
Steven Wabwose

Full Name

Steven Wabwose

Born

November 03, 2000, Jinja, Uganda

Age

21y 29d

Nicknames

Gordon Brown

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Left arm wrist spin

Playing Role

Batter

TEAMS