background-image
Tarikul Hasan
background-image

Tarikul Hasan

Bangladesh
Tarikul Hasan

Full Name

Mohammad Tarikul Hasan

Born

December 09, 1981, Khulna

Age

39y 185d

Also Known As

Tushar

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC36221195.250000
List A863401713.330020
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC355216773/2323.851.8178.8000
List A8384211134/184/1816.233.2929.50100

Debut/Last Matches - Player

FC Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2001/02
List A Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2001/02

Photos


Tarahul Hasan, Portrait