background-image
Tuwai Yabaki
background-image

Tuwai Yabaki

Fiji

Full Name

Tuwai Yabaki

Born

January 01, 2000

Age

21y 212d

Nicknames

Tuks

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS