Matches (16)
IRE v AFG (2)
Women's Hundred (2)
RL Cup (6)
Men's Hundred (2)
WI v NZ (1)
ENG v SA (1)
BDESH-A in WI (1)
CWC League 2 (1)

Yee Shan To

Hong Kong
Yee Shan To
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019
Browse other players
West Indies
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Yee Shan To

Born

September 02, 1993

Age

28y 344d

Also Known As

Pull To

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WT20I101011063711.7716863.09003020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WT20I10915613173/93/918.715.0322.2000
Portrait - To Yee Shan (a.k.a. Pull To)
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Photos
Portrait - To Yee Shan (a.k.a. Pull To)