Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Badureliya v Lankan CC |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Burgher v Galle CC |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Saracens v Panadura |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Police SC |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Sinhalese v Panadura |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Colts CC |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Saracens v Sinhalese |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Colombo CC v KTC |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | SL Army v SL Navy |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Ragama CC v SLPACC |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Colts CC v Chilaw CC |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Police SC v KTC |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Galle CC v Kandy CCC |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Burgher v Lankan CC |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Bloomfield |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Moors v Sinhalese |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | SL Army v SLPACC |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Ragama CC v Air Force SC |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | SL Army v Air Force SC |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Ragama CC v Kurunegala |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v Police SC |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Negombo v KTC |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Ragama CC v SL Navy |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | SL Army v Kurunegala |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Air Force SC v Kurunegala |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Lankan CC |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Sinhalese |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Moors v Saracens |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Colts CC v KTC |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Negombo v Police SC |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | SL Army v Ragama CC |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Air Force SC v SL Navy |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Panadura |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Moors v Bloomfield |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Badureliya v Galle CC |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Burgher v Kandy CCC |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Galle CC |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | SL Navy v Kurunegala |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Badureliya v Kandy CCC |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Galle CC v Lankan CC |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | SLPACC v Kurunegala |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Badureliya |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Air Force SC v SLPACC |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Kandy CCC |
Sat Feb 23(20ovs) | Moors v Galle CC |
Sat Feb 23(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Nondescripts |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Colts CC v Police SC |
Fri Feb 15(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v Negombo |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Bloomfield v Panadura |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Negombo |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Saracens |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Moors v Panadura |
Sat Feb 23(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v SL Army |
Sat Feb 23(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Ragama CC |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Moors |
Thu Feb 21(20ovs) | Saracens v Bloomfield |
Mon Feb 25(20ovs) | Moors v SL Army |
Mon Feb 25(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Nondescripts |
Wed Feb 27(20ovs) | Moors v Nondescripts |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Colts CC v Negombo |
Sat Feb 16(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v KTC |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Badureliya v Burgher |
Mon Feb 18(20ovs) | Lankan CC v Kandy CCC |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | SLPACC v SL Navy |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Burgher |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Sinhalese v Bloomfield |
Tue Feb 19(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Chilaw CC |