Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Mon Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Maharashtra Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Mon Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Uttar Pradesh Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
  • Mon Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Mon Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Gujarat v Tamil Nadu MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Saurashtra Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Mon Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Services Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Mon Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Jharkhand v Vidarbha AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Tue Feb 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Madhya Pradesh MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Feb 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Tamil Nadu MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Feb 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Gujarat v Mumbai Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Feb 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Services Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Tue Feb 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jharkhand Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Tue Feb 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Vidarbha AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Wed Feb 7 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Baroda v Karnataka Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru LIVE
  • Wed Feb 7 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Odisha v Railways KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Wed Feb 7 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Haryana KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Wed Feb 7 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Kerala Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Wed Feb 7 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Tripura Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Wed Feb 7 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Karnataka Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Baroda v Haryana KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Odisha v Punjab KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Rajasthan MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Vidarbha Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Saurashtra Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Jharkhand v Services AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Fri Feb 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
  • Fri Feb 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Fri Feb 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Kerala v Himachal Pradesh Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Fri Feb 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Goa MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Feb 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Feb 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Rajasthan v Mumbai TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Feb 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jammu & Kashmir AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Fri Feb 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Saurashtra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Fri Feb 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Services v Vidarbha Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Sat Feb 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Railways KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Sat Feb 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Baroda v Punjab KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Sat Feb 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Haryana v Karnataka KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Odisha Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Haryana v Railways KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Punjab KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Delhi Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Kerala v Tripura Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Tamil Nadu TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Madhya Pradesh MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Gujarat v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Vidarbha Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Services AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Jharkhand v Saurashtra Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Mon Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Gujarat TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Mumbai Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jharkhand Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Mon Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jammu & Kashmir Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Mon Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Saurashtra v Services AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Tue Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Punjab KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Tue Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Baroda v Railways KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Tue Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Odisha KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Tue Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Tripura Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Tue Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Kerala Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Tue Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Haryana Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Baroda v Odisha KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Railways KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Mumbai TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Gujarat Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Rajasthan v Tamil Nadu MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad (India) Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Jharkhand Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Saurashtra v Vidarbha AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad LIVE
  • Thu Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Thu Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Kerala v Uttar Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Thu Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tripura Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
  • Fri Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Baroda KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Fri Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Haryana v Odisha Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru LIVE
  • Fri Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Railways KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur LIVE
  • Sat Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Himachal Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Sat Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Kerala v Maharashtra Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
  • Sat Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tripura v Uttar Pradesh Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Wed Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
  • Wed Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Quarter-final - Mumbai v Maharashtra Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Thu Feb 22 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    3rd Quarter-final - Baroda v Saurashtra Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Thu Feb 22 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    4th Quarter-final - Andhra v Delhi Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Feb 24 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    1st Semi-final - Karnataka v Maharashtra Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Semi-final - Andhra v Saurashtra Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Tue Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Final - Karnataka v Saurashtra Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.