Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Vidarbha v Rajasthan New Digamber Public School, Indore
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Tripura Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Punjab v Haryana Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Tamil Nadu v Goa Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Railways v Rajasthan New Digamber Public School, Indore
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Tamil Nadu v Kerala Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Goa Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Vidarbha v Railways Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Tripura v Orissa Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Kerala Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Karnataka v Goa Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Baroda Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Saurashtra v Mumbai Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Orissa Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Tripura v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Haryana v Services Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Goa Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Assam Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Orissa v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Haryana Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Punjab v Services Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Kerala Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Andhra Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Saurashtra v Gujarat Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Rajasthan Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Services Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Orissa Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Tripura v Jharkhand Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 28 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    1st Preliminary Quarter-Final - Orissa v Tamil Nadu Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Preliminary Quarter-Final - Delhi v Railways Polytechnic Institute Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 2 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    1st Quarter-Final - Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Quarter-Final - Baroda v Hyderabad (India) Polytechnic Institute Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 4 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    4th Quarter-Final - Bengal v Delhi Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    3rd Quarter-Final - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu Polytechnic Institute Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 6 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Semi-Final - Baroda v Bengal (QF2 v QF4) Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    1st Semi-Final - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh (QF1 v QF3) Polytechnic Institute Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 9 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
    Final - Bengal v Tamil Nadu Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel