Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Rajasthan North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jharkhand v Tripura Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Vidarbha v Goa Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Services Sher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Kerala v Andhra Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Haryana Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Goa v Assam Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jharkhand v Vidarbha Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Tripura v Rajasthan Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Andhra v Services Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Haryana Sher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Kerala Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Jharkhand Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Goa v Rajasthan Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Vidarbha v Tripura Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Andhra v Madhya Pradesh Indira Gandhi Stadium, Vijayawada
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Services Shah Satnam Ji Stadium, Cricket Academy, Sirsa
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 17 - Thu Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Kerala Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Thu Dec 3 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Tripura Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jharkhand v Goa Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Rajasthan v Vidarbha KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Andhra v Haryana Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Services v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Vidarbha Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jharkhand v Rajasthan Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Tripura v Goa Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 8 - Thu Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Andhra v Jammu & Kashmir Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 8 - Thu Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Kerala Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Services Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Semi-Final - Assam v Andhra Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Semi-Final - Haryana v Tripura Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel