Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Bengal v Rajasthan Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Gujarat Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Railways Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Hyderabad (India) Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Karnataka Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Sun Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Vidarbha Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Odisha v Tamil Nadu DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Delhi Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Services Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Tripura Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Sun Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Jharkhand Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Saurashtra Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Madhya Pradesh Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Bengal Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Rajasthan v Mumbai KL Saini Ground, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Vidarbha Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Odisha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Karnataka MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Tripura Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Jammu & Kashmir District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Services Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jharkhand v Assam Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Bengal v Gujarat Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Saurashtra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Railways v Punjab East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Rajasthan v Madhya Pradesh KL Saini Ground, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Baroda Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Odisha Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Maharashtra MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Karnataka Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Andhra Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jharkhand v Goa Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Assam Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Services Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Bengal Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Saurashtra Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Railways v Gujarat East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Tamil Nadu Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Baroda Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Odisha M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Vidarbha v Maharashtra Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Andhra Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jharkhand v Himachal Pradesh HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Goa Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Services v Assam Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Hyderabad (India) Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Bengal Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Rajasthan Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Railways Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Delhi Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Odisha v Maharashtra Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Mon Dec 3 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Baroda Green Park, Kanpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Vidarbha v Tamil Nadu Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Goa Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Jammu & Kashmir Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Services v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Rajasthan Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Punjab Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Railways v Madhya Pradesh East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Bengal Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Mon Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Odisha Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Delhi M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Haryana Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Vidarbha v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Himachal Pradesh Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Services District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Mon Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Jammu & Kashmir Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Sun Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Jharkhand Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Mon Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Bengal v Hyderabad (India) Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Punjab Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Railways v Rajasthan East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Mumbai Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Tamil Nadu Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Vidarbha Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Haryana Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Himachal Pradesh District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jharkhand v Andhra Railway Stadium, Dhanbad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Kerala Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Punjab Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Railways Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Rajasthan v Saurashtra KL Saini Ground, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Haryana KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Baroda Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Mon Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Odisha v Vidarbha DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Andhra Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Himachal Pradesh Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Mon Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Jharkhand Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Goa Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Bengal v Railways Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Gujarat Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Rajasthan v Hyderabad (India) KL Saini Ground, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Madhya Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Karnataka Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Mon Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Odisha v Uttar Pradesh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Haryana India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Vidarbha v Delhi Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Kerala YS Raja Reddy Stadium, Cuddapah LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Assam District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Tripura Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Services v Jharkhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Quarter-Final - Jharkhand v Punjab Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Quarter-Final - Saurashtra v Karnataka Saurashtra University Ground, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    3rd Quarter-final - Mumbai v Baroda Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 - Tue Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Quarter-final - Services v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 16 - Sun Jan 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Semi-Final - Saurashtra v Punjab Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 16 - Mon Jan 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Semi-Final - Services v Mumbai Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 26 - Mon Jan 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Final - Mumbai v Saurashtra Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel