Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Tue Sep 18 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    New Zealand A v India A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 19 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    1st unofficial ODI - New Zealand A v India A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Fri Sep 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd unofficial ODI - New Zealand A v India A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 23 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    3rd unofficial ODI - New Zealand A v India A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 26 - Sat Sep 29 09:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    N/A
  • Wed Oct 3 - Sat Oct 6 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    N/A
  • Sat Oct 27 - Tue Oct 30 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Otago Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 28 - Wed Oct 31 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Wellington Nelson Park, Napier
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (06:10 GMT | 02:10 EDT | 01:10 CDT | 23:10 PDT -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Northern Districts Seddon Park, Hamilton D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 4 - Wed Nov 7 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Auckland Nelson Park, Napier
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 4 - Wed Nov 7 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Otago Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Canterbury Westpac Stadium, Wellington D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 10 - Mon Nov 12 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Northern Districts Eden Park No 2, Auckland
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 12 - Thu Nov 15 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Canterbury University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 16 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Auckland Westpac Stadium, Wellington D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Central Districts Harry Barker Reserve, Gisborne
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 19 - Thu Nov 22 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Wellington Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 23 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Northern Districts Women v Canterbury Women Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 23 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Otago Women v Auckland Women Queen's Park, Invercargill
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 23 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Wellington Women v Central Districts Women Karori Park, Wellington
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 23 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Central Districts Seddon Park, Hamilton D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Northern Districts Women v Canterbury Women Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Otago Women v Auckland Women Queen's Park, Invercargill
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Wellington Women v Central Districts Women Karori Park, Wellington
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Northern Districts Women v Canterbury Women Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Otago Women v Auckland Women Queen's Park, Invercargill
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Wellington Women v Central Districts Women Karori Park, Wellington
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 26 - Thu Nov 29 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Wellington Eden Park No 2, Auckland
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 26 - Thu Nov 29 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Otago McLean Park, Napier
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 30 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Canterbury Women v Otago Women Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 30 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Central Districts Women v Auckland Women Queen Elizabeth Park, Masterton
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 30 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Northern Districts Women v Wellington Women Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 30 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Canterbury Seddon Park, Hamilton D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Canterbury Women v Otago Women Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Central Districts Women v Auckland Women Queen Elizabeth Park, Masterton
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Northern Districts Women v Wellington Women Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 2 - Wed Dec 5 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Canterbury Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Canterbury Women v Otago Women Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Central Districts Women v Auckland Women Queen Elizabeth Park, Masterton
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Northern Districts Women v Wellington Women Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 2 - Tue Dec 4 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Otago Eden Park No 2, Auckland
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 7 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Auckland Women v Northern Districts Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 7 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Central Districts Women v Otago Women Cornwall Park, Hastings
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 7 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Wellington Women v Canterbury Women Linden Park, Tawa
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 7 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Wellington McLean Park, Napier D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Auckland Women v Northern Districts Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Central Districts Women v Otago Women Cornwall Park, Hastings
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Wellington Women v Canterbury Women Linden Park, Tawa
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Auckland Women v Northern Districts Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Central Districts Women v Otago Women Cornwall Park, Hastings
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Wellington Women v Canterbury Women Linden Park, Tawa
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 10 - Thu Dec 13 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Central Districts Karori Park, Wellington
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Auckland Under-21s Women v Central Districts Under-21s Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Canterbury Under-21s Women v Otago Under-21s Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Northern Districts Under-21s Women v Wellington Under-21s Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 14 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Auckland Under-21s Women v Otago Under-21s Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 14 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Canterbury Under-21s Women v Wellington Under-21s Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 14 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Central Districts Under-21s Women v Northern Districts Under-21s Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Otago Seddon Park, Hamilton D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Auckland Under-21s Women v Northern Districts Under-21s Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Canterbury Under-21s Women v Central Districts Under-21s Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Otago Under-21s Women v Wellington Under-21s Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 16 - Wed Dec 19 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Canterbury Eden Park No 2, Auckland
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 17 - Thu Dec 20 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Central Districts University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 17 - Thu Dec 20 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Northern Districts Karori Park, Wellington
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Auckland Under-21s Women v Wellington Under-21s Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Canterbury Under-21s Women v Northern Districts Under-21s Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Central Districts Under-21s Women v Otago Under-21s Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 18 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Auckland Under-21s Women v Central Districts Under-21s Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 18 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Canterbury Under-21s Women v Otago Under-21s Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 18 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Northern Districts Under-21s Women v Wellington Under-21s Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Canterbury Under-21s Women v Auckland Under-21s Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Central Districts Under-21s Women v Wellington Under-21s Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
    Women's National Under-21 Tournament
    Northern Districts Under-21s Women v Otago Under-21s Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 21 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Canterbury Eden Park, Auckland D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 23 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Wellington University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 26 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Central Districts Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 26 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Northern Districts Eden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 27 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Canterbury Women v Auckland Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 27 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Central Districts Women v Northern Districts Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 27 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Otago Women v Wellington Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 27 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Canterbury v Otago Aorangi Oval, Timaru
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 28 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Canterbury Women v Auckland Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 28 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Central Districts Women v Northern Districts Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 28 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Otago Women v Wellington Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 28 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Wellington Eden Park, Auckland D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Canterbury Women v Auckland Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Central Districts Women v Northern Districts Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Otago Women v Wellington Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Northern Districts Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 31 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Auckland Queenstown Events Centre
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 1 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Auckland Women v Wellington Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 1 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Canterbury Women v Central Districts Women Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 1 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Otago Women v Northern Districts Women University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 1 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Canterbury v Central Districts Saxton Oval, Nelson
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 1 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Wellington Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Central Districts A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Wellington A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Otago A v Northern Districts A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Auckland Women v Wellington Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Canterbury Women v Central Districts Women Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Otago Women v Northern Districts Women Brookland Park, Mosgiel
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Northern Districts A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Wellington A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Otago A v Canterbury A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 3 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Auckland Women v Wellington Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 3 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Canterbury Women v Central Districts Women Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 3 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Otago Women v Northern Districts Women Brookland Park, Mosgiel
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 3 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Canterbury Saxton Oval, Nelson
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 4 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Northern Districts A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 4 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Canterbury A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 4 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Wellington A v Otago A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Otago Eden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Wellington A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Otago A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Northern Districts A v Canterbury A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Canterbury v Wellington Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Central Districts University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Auckland Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Otago A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Canterbury A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Wellington A v Northern Districts A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 8 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Otago A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 8 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Wellington A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 8 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Northern Districts A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 8 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Wellington A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 8 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Central Districts A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 8 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Northern Districts A v Otago A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 9 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Central Districts A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 9 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Otago A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 9 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Northern Districts A v Wellington A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 9 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Auckland Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 11 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Otago Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 11 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Canterbury Seddon Park, Hamilton D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 12 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20
    Final - Canterbury Women v Wellington Women Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 13 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition
    Final - Auckland Women v Canterbury Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 13 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Canterbury v Auckland Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 13 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Northern Districts Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 13 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Otago Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 15 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Central Districts Eden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 15 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Canterbury University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 18 (20 ovs)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Auckland (2 v 3) Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 20 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Final - Otago v Wellington University Oval, Dunedin LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 24 - Sun Jan 27 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Canterbury McLean Park, Napier
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 24 - Sat Jan 26 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Auckland Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 24 - Sat Jan 26 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Wellington University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 30 - Sat Feb 2 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Central Districts Eden Park No 2, Auckland
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 31 - Sun Feb 3 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Canterbury Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 31 - Sat Feb 2 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Northern Districts Queenstown Events Centre
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Cook Islands v Indonesia Waikaraka Park No 2, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Cook Islands v Vanuatu Waikaraka Park No 2, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Fiji v Indonesia Waikaraka Park No 6, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Japan v Samoa Waikaraka Park, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Japan v Vanuatu Waikaraka Park No 6, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Papua New Guinea v Samoa Waikaraka Park, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Cook Islands v Fiji Waikaraka Park No 7, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Fiji v Japan Waikaraka Park, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Indonesia v Japan Waikaraka Park No 2, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Indonesia v Papua New Guinea Waikaraka Park No 6, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Papua New Guinea v Vanuatu Waikaraka Park, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Samoa v Vanuatu Waikaraka Park No 7, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    New Zealand XI v England XI Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 5 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    New Zealand XI v England XI Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Cook Islands v Japan Waikaraka Park No 6, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Cook Islands v Papua New Guinea Waikaraka Park No 2, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Fiji v Papua New Guinea Waikaraka Park No 2, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Fiji v Samoa Waikaraka Park No 6, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Indonesia v Samoa Waikaraka Park, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Indonesia v Vanuatu Waikaraka Park No 7, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    New Zealand XI v England XI Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 7 - Sun Feb 10 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Auckland Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Northern Districts Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 7
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Cook Islands v Samoa Waikaraka Park No 6, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 7
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Fiji v Vanuatu Waikaraka Park, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 7
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Japan v Papua New Guinea Waikaraka Park No 7, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 7
    ICC East Asia-Pacific Twenty20 Championship
    Final - Papua New Guinea v Vanuatu Waikaraka Park, Onehunga
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 9 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    1st T20I - New Zealand v England Eden Park, Auckland LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 12 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    2nd T20I - New Zealand v England Seddon Park, Hamilton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 - Sun Feb 17 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Central Districts Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 - Sun Feb 17 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Wellington Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 - Sun Feb 17 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Auckland University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    3rd T20I - New Zealand v England Westpac Stadium, Wellington LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - New Zealand v England Seddon Park, Hamilton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 - Sat Feb 23 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Northern Districts Saxton Oval, Nelson
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 - Sat Feb 23 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Otago Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 - Fri Feb 22 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Auckland Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - New Zealand v England McLean Park, Napier LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 23 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - New Zealand v England Eden Park, Auckland LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Canterbury v Auckland Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Wellington v Otago Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Central Districts v Northern Districts Saxton Oval, Nelson
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 - Sat Mar 2 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand XI v England XI Queenstown Events Centre
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Canterbury v Otago Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Northern Districts v Auckland Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Wellington v Central Districts Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 3 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Central Districts v Canterbury Saxton Oval, Nelson
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 3 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Otago v Northern Districts Queen's Park, Invercargill
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 3 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Wellington v Auckland Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 6 - Sun Mar 10 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - New Zealand v England University Oval, Dunedin LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 6 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Auckland v Canterbury Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 6 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Northern Districts v Central Districts Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 6 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Otago v Wellington Queen's Park, Invercargill
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 9 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Auckland v Wellington Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 10 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Central Districts v Otago Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 10 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Northern Districts v Canterbury Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 13 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Canterbury v Wellington Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 13 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Northern Districts v Otago Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 13 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Auckland v Central Districts Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 14 - Mon Mar 18 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - New Zealand v England Basin Reserve, Wellington LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Central Districts v Wellington Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Otago v Canterbury University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Auckland v Northern Districts Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 20 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Canterbury v Central Districts Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 20 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Otago v Auckland University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 20 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Wellington v Northern Districts Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 - Tue Mar 26 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - New Zealand v England Eden Park, Auckland LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 24 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Minor Preliminary Finals, Game A - Auckland v Canterbury Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 24 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 27 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Major Preliminary Final, Game C - Canterbury v Wellington Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    New Zealand Under-19s v Australia Under-19s Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 31 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Final - Auckland v Canterbury Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 4 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    N/A
  • Sat Apr 6 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 8 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (22:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EDT -1d | 17:30 CDT -1d | 15:30 PDT -1d)
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel