Wed Sep 9(50ovs) | SL Army v Nondescripts |
Wed Sep 16(50ovs) | Tamil Union v SL Army |
Wed Sep 23(50ovs) | SL Army v Bloomfield |
Wed Sep 30(50ovs) | Saracens v SL Army |
Wed Oct 7(50ovs) | SL Army v Moors |
Wed Oct 28(50ovs) | Badureliya v SL Army |
Wed Nov 4(50ovs) | SL Army v Sinhalese |
Wed Sep 2(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Saracens |
Wed Sep 9(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Moors |
Wed Sep 16(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Badureliya |
Wed Sep 30(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Ragama CC |
Wed Oct 14(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Colombo CC |
Wed Oct 21(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Sinhalese |
Wed Oct 28(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Chilaw CC |
Wed Sep 2(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v SL Army |
Wed Oct 7(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v Saracens |
Wed Nov 4(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v Badureliya |
Wed Sep 9(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Saracens |
Wed Sep 23(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Chilaw CC |
Wed Sep 30(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Nondescripts |
Wed Oct 21(50ovs) | Badureliya v Colombo CC |
Wed Oct 28(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Colts CC |
Wed Nov 4(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Ragama CC |
Wed Nov 11(50ovs) | Colombo CC v SL Army |
Wed Sep 16(50ovs) | Colts CC v Chilaw CC |
Wed Sep 23(50ovs) | Saracens v Badureliya |
Wed Sep 30(50ovs) | Colts CC v Tamil Union |
Wed Oct 7(50ovs) | Colts CC v Bloomfield |
Wed Oct 14(50ovs) | Colts CC v SL Army |
Wed Oct 21(50ovs) | Saracens v Colts CC |
Wed Nov 18(50ovs) | Colts CC v Badureliya |
Wed Sep 2(50ovs) | Ragama CC v Colts CC |
Wed Sep 9(50ovs) | Ragama CC v Chilaw CC |
Wed Sep 16(50ovs) | Moors v Colombo CC |
Wed Sep 23(50ovs) | Moors v Sinhalese |
Wed Sep 30(50ovs) | Badureliya v Moors |
Wed Oct 7(50ovs) | Ragama CC v Badureliya |
Wed Oct 14(50ovs) | Moors v Ragama CC |
Wed Oct 21(50ovs) | Ragama CC v SL Army |
Wed Oct 28(50ovs) | Moors v Saracens |
Wed Nov 4(50ovs) | Moors v Colts CC |
Wed Nov 18(50ovs) | Moors v Chilaw CC |
Wed Sep 2(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Badureliya |
Wed Sep 16(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Ragama CC |
Wed Sep 23(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Colts CC |
Wed Oct 14(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v Nondescripts |
Wed Oct 21(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Moors |
Wed Nov 4(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Bloomfield |
Wed Nov 11(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Saracens |
Wed Nov 18(50ovs) | Saracens v Ragama CC |
Wed Sep 2(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Moors |
Wed Sep 9(50ovs) | Badureliya v Tamil Union |
Wed Sep 23(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Ragama CC |
Wed Oct 7(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Colombo CC |
Wed Oct 21(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v Tamil Union |
Wed Oct 28(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Nondescripts |
Wed Nov 4(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Saracens |
Wed Nov 11(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Bloomfield |
Sat Nov 21(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v Colts CC |
Wed Sep 2(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Colombo CC |
Wed Sep 9(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Colts CC |
Wed Sep 16(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Saracens |
Wed Sep 30(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v Sinhalese |
Wed Oct 7(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Nondescripts |
Wed Oct 14(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Tamil Union |
Wed Oct 28(50ovs) | Ragama CC v Sinhalese |
Wed Nov 11(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Badureliya |
Sat Nov 21(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Sinhalese |
Tue Dec 1(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Chilaw CC |