2024 | |||
Sun May 19
(20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Charlotte Edwards Cup Central Sparks v Sunrisers |
||
Fri May 24 - Mon May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division One Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire |
||
Fri May 31
(20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire |
||
Fri Jun 14
(20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire |
||
Sun Jun 16
(20 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Charlotte Edwards Cup Central Sparks v Southern Vipers |
||
Sun Jun 16
(20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire |
||
Fri Jun 21
(20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire |
||
Sun Jun 23 - Wed Jun 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division One Worcestershire v Surrey |
||
Sat Jun 29
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
2nd ODI - England Women v New Zealand Women | ||
Wed Jul 10
(50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Central Sparks v Thunder |
||
Thu Jul 11
(20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Worcestershire v Leicestershire |
||
Fri Jul 12
(50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Central Sparks v Western Storm |
||
Sun Jul 14
(20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Worcestershire v Yorkshire |
||
Thu Jul 18
(20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire |
||
Wed Jul 24
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group A - Worcestershire v Middlesex |
||
Sun Jul 28
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group A - Worcestershire v Durham |
||
Wed Aug 7
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group A - Worcestershire v Kent |
||
Sun Aug 11
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group A - Worcestershire v Hampshire |
||
Thu Aug 22 - Sun Aug 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division One Worcestershire v Kent |
||
Fri Aug 30
(50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Central Sparks v Southern Vipers |
||
Mon Sep 9 - Thu Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
County Championship Division One Worcestershire v Warwickshire |
||
Thu Sep 26 - Sun Sep 29
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
County Championship Division One Worcestershire v Lancashire |
||
- Day and Night - International Matches - Covered by Cricinfo | |||
No responsibility is taken by Cricinfo for the accuracy of this information. |