R Kumar, S Periyalwar (ROM) |
6 |
72 |
5/112 |
6/184 |
1 |
|
v Turkey |
Ilfov County |
29 Aug 2019 |
|
Imran Ameer, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
69 |
5/74 |
6/143 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
E Mathew, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
6 |
53 |
5/47 |
6/100 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, Asif Bevinje (ROM) |
6 |
51 |
5/110 |
6/161 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
M Koli, R Satheesan (ROM) |
6 |
45 |
5/111 |
6/156 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
K Mendon, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
6 |
36 |
5/92 |
6/128 |
2 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
1 Sep 2019 |
|
AC Kose, M Sert (TKY) |
6 |
33 |
5/9 |
6/42 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
29 Aug 2019 |
|
K Dasan, H Ivanov (BUL) |
6 |
29 |
5/146 |
6/175 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
17 Oct 2020 |
|
Bilal Muhammad, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
27* |
5/143 |
5/170 |
1 |
|
v Hungary |
Ilfov County |
5 Sep 2021 |
|
S Periyalwar, Sami Ullah (ROM) |
6 |
24 |
5/167 |
6/191 |
1 |
|
v Hungary |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
J Mees, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
16* |
5/129 |
5/145 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
1 Sep 2019 |
|
B Arora, SSM Stanislaus (MLT) |
6 |
16 |
5/108 |
6/124 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
15 |
5/97 |
6/112 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, C Zavoiu (ROM) |
6 |
14 |
5/54 |
6/68 |
2 |
|
v Bulgaria |
Ilfov County |
16 Oct 2020 |
|
Asad Ali Rehemtulla, KC D'Souza (BUL) |
6 |
13* |
5/115 |
5/128 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
16 Oct 2020 |
|
Bilal Muhammad, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
12 |
5/89 |
6/101 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
Haroon Mughal, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
12 |
5/136 |
6/148 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
A Ahmadhel, IA De Silva (BUL) |
6 |
10 |
5/53 |
6/63 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
Khaibar Deldar, AG Weligamage (HUN) |
6 |
10 |
5/104 |
6/114 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Asad Ali Rehemtulla, KC D'Souza (BUL) |
6 |
9 |
5/75 |
6/84 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
17 Oct 2020 |
|
A Ahmadhel, KC D'Souza (BUL) |
6 |
9 |
5/24 |
6/33 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
18 Oct 2020 |
|
S Kizilkaya, M Sert (TKY) |
6 |
8 |
5/18 |
6/26 |
1 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
31 Aug 2019 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
7 |
5/106 |
6/113 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
Ali Waqar, S Sengupta (CZK-R) |
6 |
7 |
5/148 |
6/155 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Asif Bevinje, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
6 |
5/151 |
6/157 |
1 |
|
v Bulgaria |
Ilfov County |
17 Oct 2020 |
|
Arshad Hayat, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
5 |
5/109 |
6/114 |
1 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
30 Aug 2019 |
|
Khaibar Deldar, AG Weligamage (HUN) |
6 |
5 |
5/158 |
6/163 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
R Satheesan, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
4 |
5/80 |
6/84 |
1 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
29 Aug 2019 |
|
A Ahmadhel, H Lakov (BUL) |
6 |
4 |
5/132 |
6/136 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
K Gilham, S Grover (CZK-R) |
6 |
3 |
5/130 |
6/133 |
2 |
|
v Hungary |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
A Ahmadhel, H Lakov (BUL) |
6 |
2 |
5/32 |
6/34 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
V Saini, Sami Ullah (ROM) |
6 |
2 |
5/146 |
6/148 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
5 Sep 2021 |
|
AB Dursak, AC Kose (TKY) |
6 |
1 |
5/21 |
6/22 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
29 Aug 2019 |
|
M Dixit, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
5/62 |
6/63 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
30 Aug 2019 |
|
S Ashwathnarayana, Zahir Mohammed (HUN) |
6 |
1 |
5/139 |
6/140 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
J Barker, M Dixit (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
5/169 |
6/170 |
1 |
|
v Hungary |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Nadigotla (ROM) |
6 |
1 |
5/136 |
6/137 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
18 Aug 2023 |
|
Abrar Bilal, Habib Ahmadzai (Aut) |
6 |
0 |
5/67 |
6/67 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
29 Aug 2019 |
|
AB Dursak, M Sert (TKY) |
6 |
0 |
5/5 |
6/5 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
30 Aug 2019 |
|
J Barker, M Dixit (LUX) |
6 |
0 |
5/74 |
6/74 |
2 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
31 Aug 2019 |
|
Imran Haider, R Kumar (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/89 |
6/89 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
31 Aug 2019 |
|
S Nadigotla, Sami Ullah (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/188 |
6/188 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
J Barker, A Halbhavi (LUX) |
6 |
0 |
5/68 |
6/68 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
5 Sep 2021 |
|
M Koli, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/110 |
6/110 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
SSM Stanislaus, Waqas Ahmad (MLT) |
6 |
0 |
5/98 |
6/98 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|