S Bau, A Vala (PNG) |
3 |
132* |
12.4 |
10.42 |
2/29 |
2/161 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
12 Jul 2022 |
|
TLW Cooper, MP O'Dowd (NED) |
3 |
121 |
12.1 |
9.94 |
2/46 |
3/167 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
14 Jul 2022 |
|
CO Obuya, RR Patel (KENYA) |
4 |
94* |
13.4 |
6.87 |
3/29 |
3/123 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Nov 2021 |
|
CO Obuya, RR Patel (KENYA) |
3 |
85 |
7.0 |
12.14 |
2/96 |
3/181 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
AP Rajeevan, II Selemani (TAN) |
4 |
85 |
7.3 |
11.33 |
3/76 |
4/161 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
21 Aug 2023 |
|
AR Patwa, II Selemani (TAN) |
1 |
83 |
9.0 |
9.22 |
- |
1/83 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
22 Sep 2022 |
|
E Dusingizimana, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
3 |
83 |
9.3 |
8.73 |
2/13 |
3/96 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
CO Obuya, RN Patel (KENYA) |
1 |
80 |
10.3 |
7.61 |
- |
1/80 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
IA Karim, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
3 |
78 |
9.2 |
8.35 |
2/23 |
3/101 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
17 Nov 2021 |
|
SKA Awiah, JK Vifah (GHA) |
1 |
74 |
12.0 |
6.16 |
- |
1/74 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
20 Sep 2022 |
|
SJ Baard, JP Kotze (NAM) |
1 |
70 |
9.2 |
7.50 |
- |
1/70 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
8 Apr 2022 |
|
IA Karim, NN Odhiambo (KENYA) |
4 |
69 |
8.5 |
7.81 |
3/23 |
4/92 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
21 Sep 2022 |
|
AR Patwa, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
2 |
66 |
8.3 |
7.76 |
1/15 |
2/81 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
D Kansonkho, G Kansonkho (MWI) |
1 |
64 |
11.5 |
5.40 |
- |
1/64 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
13 Dec 2023 |
|
AR Patwa, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
3 |
61 |
8.1 |
7.46 |
2/12 |
3/73 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
24 Aug 2023 |
|
MO Kitunda, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
4 |
60 |
7.4 |
7.82 |
3/56 |
4/116 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
25 Aug 2023 |
|
JJ Smit, CG Williams (NAM) |
5 |
59 |
5.3 |
10.72 |
4/59 |
5/118 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
10 Apr 2022 |
|
SO Ngoche, RR Patel (KENYA) |
6 |
58* |
3.3 |
16.57 |
5/103 |
5/161 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
17 Nov 2021 |
|
FA Cossa, F Damiao Couana (MOZ) |
6 |
57 |
7.1 |
7.95 |
5/32 |
6/89 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
18 Sep 2022 |
|
MO Kitunda, II Selemani (TAN) |
1 |
56 |
3.1 |
17.68 |
- |
1/56 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
22 Dec 2022 |
|
CO Obuya, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
3 |
56 |
6.5 |
8.19 |
2/11 |
3/67 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
Shahid Wasif, Zeeshan Ali (HKG) |
6 |
55 |
9.2 |
5.89 |
5/34 |
6/89 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
17 Jul 2022 |
|
SO Ngoche, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
6 |
55 |
6.5 |
8.04 |
5/58 |
6/113 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
18 Jun 2023 |
|
MG Erasmus, JN Frylinck (NAM) |
4 |
53 |
8.2 |
6.36 |
3/49 |
4/102 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
24 Nov 2023 |
|
MG Erasmus, JN Loftie-Eaton (NAM) |
5 |
52* |
4.0 |
13.00 |
4/125 |
4/177 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
9 Apr 2022 |
|
K Nassoro, S Thakor (TAN) |
7 |
52 |
5.3 |
9.45 |
6/87 |
7/139 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
18 Nov 2021 |
|
AM Kimote, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
6 |
52 |
5.2 |
9.75 |
5/20 |
6/72 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
18 Dec 2022 |
|
SR Bhudia, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
51 |
8.3 |
6.00 |
5/68 |
6/119 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
MG Erasmus, JJ Smit (NAM) |
4 |
50 |
5.0 |
10.00 |
3/75 |
4/125 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
9 Apr 2022 |
|
MO Kitunda, AR Patwa (TAN) |
1 |
49 |
5.3 |
8.90 |
- |
1/49 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
21 Aug 2023 |
|
AP Rajeevan, Shaik Basha (TAN) |
4 |
48 |
5.3 |
8.72 |
3/49 |
4/97 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
JN Frylinck, JJ Smit (NAM) |
6 |
46 |
3.1 |
14.52 |
5/118 |
6/164 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
10 Apr 2022 |
|
M Magagula, Shehzad Patel (SWA) |
8 |
45 |
6.2 |
7.10 |
7/22 |
8/67 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
19 Oct 2021 |
|
AJ Jabiri, II Selemani (TAN) |
1 |
45 |
6.3 |
6.92 |
- |
1/45 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
19 Dec 2022 |
|
Gurdeep Singh, RR Patel (KENYA) |
3 |
45 |
6.5 |
6.58 |
2/10 |
3/55 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
17 Mar 2024 |
|
E Niyomugabo, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
5 |
44 |
6.3 |
6.76 |
4/41 |
5/85 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
27 Aug 2023 |
|
SJ Baard, MG Erasmus (NAM) |
3 |
43* |
6.3 |
6.61 |
2/85 |
2/128 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
8 Apr 2022 |
|
N Davin, M van Lingen (NAM) |
1 |
43 |
5.2 |
8.06 |
- |
1/43 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
24 Nov 2023 |
|
I Kaia, SC Williams (ZIM) |
2 |
43 |
7.0 |
6.14 |
1/0 |
2/43 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
26 Nov 2023 |
|
R Baaleri, R Bakum (GHA) |
3 |
43 |
8.1 |
5.26 |
2/8 |
3/51 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
18 Mar 2024 |
|
N Davin, MB Kruger (NAM) |
1 |
43 |
7.0 |
6.14 |
- |
1/43 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
21 Mar 2024 |
|
O Manishimwe, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
3 |
42 |
8.3 |
4.94 |
2/23 |
3/65 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
AA Jasani, AR Patwa (TAN) |
2 |
41 |
6.4 |
6.15 |
1/2 |
2/43 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
18 Nov 2021 |
|
CO Obuya, RR Patel (KENYA) |
4 |
41 |
7.0 |
5.85 |
3/60 |
4/101 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
SKA Awiah, R Bakum (GHA) |
4 |
40 |
5.2 |
7.50 |
3/18 |
4/58 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
21 Oct 2021 |
|
SKDT Madusanka, Mazharul Islam (SEY) |
3 |
39 |
8.5 |
4.41 |
2/12 |
3/51 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
22 Oct 2021 |
|
E Dusingizimana, E Niyomugabo (RWN) |
2 |
39 |
4.4 |
8.35 |
1/1 |
2/40 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
31 Aug 2023 |
|
NA Greenwood, AM Tribe (JER) |
3 |
37 |
5.5 |
6.34 |
2/13 |
3/50 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
15 Jul 2022 |
|
K Irakoze, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
4 |
37 |
3.1 |
11.68 |
3/63 |
4/100 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
31 Aug 2023 |
|
B Maphosa, P Silas (BOT) |
8 |
36 |
4.1 |
8.64 |
7/62 |
8/98 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Sep 2022 |
|