CO Obuya, RR Patel (KENYA) |
3 |
85 |
7.0 |
12.14 |
2/96 |
3/181 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
AP Rajeevan, II Selemani (TAN) |
4 |
85 |
7.3 |
11.33 |
3/76 |
4/161 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
21 Aug 2023 |
|
AR Patwa, II Selemani (TAN) |
1 |
83 |
9.0 |
9.22 |
- |
1/83 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
22 Sep 2022 |
|
E Dusingizimana, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
3 |
83 |
9.3 |
8.73 |
2/13 |
3/96 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
CO Obuya, RN Patel (KENYA) |
1 |
80 |
10.3 |
7.61 |
- |
1/80 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
AR Patwa, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
2 |
66 |
8.3 |
7.76 |
1/15 |
2/81 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
D Kansonkho, G Kansonkho (MWI) |
1 |
64 |
11.5 |
5.40 |
- |
1/64 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
13 Dec 2023 |
|
AR Patwa, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
3 |
61 |
8.1 |
7.46 |
2/12 |
3/73 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
24 Aug 2023 |
|
MO Kitunda, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
4 |
60 |
7.4 |
7.82 |
3/56 |
4/116 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
25 Aug 2023 |
|
MO Kitunda, II Selemani (TAN) |
1 |
56 |
3.1 |
17.68 |
- |
1/56 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
22 Dec 2022 |
|
CO Obuya, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
3 |
56 |
6.5 |
8.19 |
2/11 |
3/67 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
6 |
55 |
6.5 |
8.04 |
5/58 |
6/113 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
18 Jun 2023 |
|
MG Erasmus, JN Frylinck (NAM) |
4 |
53 |
8.2 |
6.36 |
3/49 |
4/102 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
24 Nov 2023 |
|
AM Kimote, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
6 |
52 |
5.2 |
9.75 |
5/20 |
6/72 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
18 Dec 2022 |
|
SR Bhudia, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
51 |
8.3 |
6.00 |
5/68 |
6/119 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
MO Kitunda, AR Patwa (TAN) |
1 |
49 |
5.3 |
8.90 |
- |
1/49 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
21 Aug 2023 |
|
AP Rajeevan, Shaik Basha (TAN) |
4 |
48 |
5.3 |
8.72 |
3/49 |
4/97 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
AJ Jabiri, II Selemani (TAN) |
1 |
45 |
6.3 |
6.92 |
- |
1/45 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
19 Dec 2022 |
|
Gurdeep Singh, RR Patel (KENYA) |
3 |
45 |
6.5 |
6.58 |
2/10 |
3/55 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
17 Mar 2024 |
|
E Niyomugabo, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
5 |
44 |
6.3 |
6.76 |
4/41 |
5/85 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
27 Aug 2023 |
|
N Davin, M van Lingen (NAM) |
1 |
43 |
5.2 |
8.06 |
- |
1/43 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
24 Nov 2023 |
|
I Kaia, SC Williams (ZIM) |
2 |
43 |
7.0 |
6.14 |
1/0 |
2/43 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
26 Nov 2023 |
|
R Baaleri, R Bakum (GHA) |
3 |
43 |
8.1 |
5.26 |
2/8 |
3/51 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
18 Mar 2024 |
|
N Davin, MB Kruger (NAM) |
1 |
43 |
7.0 |
6.14 |
- |
1/43 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
21 Mar 2024 |
|
O Manishimwe, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
3 |
42 |
8.3 |
4.94 |
2/23 |
3/65 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
CO Obuya, RR Patel (KENYA) |
4 |
41 |
7.0 |
5.85 |
3/60 |
4/101 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
E Dusingizimana, E Niyomugabo (RWN) |
2 |
39 |
4.4 |
8.35 |
1/1 |
2/40 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
31 Aug 2023 |
|
K Irakoze, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
4 |
37 |
3.1 |
11.68 |
3/63 |
4/100 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
31 Aug 2023 |
|
E Dusingizimana, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
1 |
36 |
4.5 |
7.44 |
- |
1/36 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
23 Dec 2022 |
|
WP Masakadza, Sikandar Raza (ZIM) |
5 |
36 |
5.1 |
6.96 |
4/71 |
5/107 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
26 Nov 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, LN Oluoch (KENYA) |
6 |
35 |
5.3 |
6.36 |
5/50 |
6/85 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
23 Mar 2024 |
|
AR Patwa, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
2 |
34 |
5.0 |
6.80 |
1/83 |
2/117 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
22 Sep 2022 |
|
MO Kitunda, K Nassoro (TAN) |
5 |
34 |
4.2 |
7.84 |
4/95 |
5/129 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Z Bimenyimana, E Niyomugabo (RWN) |
6 |
32 |
3.0 |
10.66 |
5/74 |
6/106 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
IA Karim, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
3 |
32 |
5.4 |
5.64 |
2/40 |
3/72 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
V Mbazo, P Silas (BOT) |
4 |
31 |
6.0 |
5.16 |
3/21 |
4/52 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
14 Jun 2023 |
|
C Rubagumya, E Sebareme (RWN) |
5 |
31 |
4.0 |
7.75 |
4/53 |
5/84 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
22 Aug 2023 |
|
AM Kimote, S Thakor (TAN) |
8 |
31 |
3.5 |
8.08 |
7/78 |
8/109 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
24 Aug 2023 |
|
AR Patwa, II Selemani (TAN) |
1 |
31 |
4.5 |
6.41 |
- |
1/31 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
5 |
31 |
3.4 |
8.45 |
4/72 |
5/103 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
SA Jumbe, AM Kimote (TAN) |
6 |
30* |
1.5 |
16.36 |
5/107 |
5/137 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
19 Dec 2022 |
|
SA Jumbe, K Nassoro (TAN) |
4 |
30 |
4.4 |
6.42 |
3/84 |
4/114 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
22 Dec 2022 |
|
AA Obanda, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
2 |
30 |
4.1 |
7.20 |
1/1 |
2/31 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
D Ndikubwimana, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
6 |
29 |
3.4 |
7.90 |
5/58 |
6/87 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
14 Dec 2022 |
|
AM Kimote, MO Kitunda (TAN) |
9 |
29 |
2.1 |
13.38 |
8/121 |
9/150 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
15 Dec 2022 |
|
E Dusingizimana, W Niyitanga (RWN) |
2 |
29 |
3.5 |
7.56 |
1/13 |
2/42 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
15 Jun 2023 |
|
K Motlhanka, R Nehonde (BOT) |
3 |
29 |
6.5 |
4.24 |
2/21 |
3/50 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
17 Jun 2023 |
|
CO Obuya, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
3 |
29 |
4.1 |
6.96 |
2/31 |
3/60 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
CO Obuya, RR Patel (KENYA) |
1 |
29 |
3.5 |
7.56 |
- |
1/29 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
MO Kitunda, K Nassoro (TAN) |
5 |
28 |
4.0 |
7.00 |
4/66 |
5/94 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
15 Dec 2022 |
|