Isa Zaroo, Zaid Soulat (BUL) |
6 |
57 |
5/2 |
6/59 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
26 May 2024 |
|
GR Russ, DC Smith (PHI) |
6 |
15 |
5/3 |
6/18 |
2 |
|
v P.N.G. |
Port Moresby |
23 Jul 2023 |
|
JA Burrows, C Hartmann (IOM) |
6 |
2 |
5/4 |
6/6 |
1 |
|
v Spain |
Cartagena |
26 Feb 2023 |
|
B Namsrai, TE Sumiya (MNG) |
6 |
4 |
5/6 |
6/10 |
2 |
|
v Japan |
Sano |
8 May 2024 |
|
TM Macalou, Mohamed Coulibaly (Mali) |
6 |
0 |
5/8 |
6/8 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Kigali |
20 Nov 2022 |
|
KM Awala, A Osei (GHA) |
6 |
34 |
5/8 |
6/42 |
1 |
|
v Rwanda |
Benoni |
9 Dec 2023 |
|
AK Markram, WD Parnell (SA) |
6 |
33 |
5/9 |
6/42 |
1 |
|
v India |
Thiruvananthapuram |
28 Sep 2022 |
|
RGA Amah, AN Toube (CAM) |
6 |
1 |
5/9 |
6/10 |
2 |
|
v Tanzania |
Kigali |
9 Dec 2022 |
|
C Pengkumta, N Senamontree (THAI) |
6 |
15 |
5/12 |
6/27 |
2 |
|
v Singapore |
Hangzhou |
29 Sep 2023 |
|
GD Arta, PR Surve (INA) |
6 |
32 |
5/13 |
6/45 |
2 |
|
v Japan |
Sano |
9 Oct 2022 |
|
MNM Aslam, Usman Patel (KUW) |
6 |
25 |
5/13 |
6/38 |
2 |
|
v Oman |
Doha |
22 Sep 2023 |
|
N Ahir, A Natubhai Ahir (PAN) |
6 |
31 |
5/13 |
6/44 |
2 |
|
v Canada |
Hamilton |
3 Oct 2023 |
|
Shenjian Zheng, Tian Sen Qun (CHN) |
6 |
24 |
5/13 |
6/37 |
1 |
|
v Hong Kong |
Mong Kok |
16 Feb 2024 |
|
M Aboagye, O Harvey (GHA) |
6 |
26 |
5/14 |
6/40 |
2 |
|
v Rwanda |
Lagos |
8 Oct 2023 |
|
Aayan Afzal Khan, R Chopra (UAE) |
6 |
5 |
5/14 |
6/19 |
2 |
|
v Scotland |
Dubai (DICS) |
14 Mar 2024 |
|
S Conteh, L Lamin (SLE) |
6 |
0 |
5/15 |
6/15 |
1 |
|
v Nigeria |
Rwanda |
2 Dec 2022 |
|
T Brown, GT Taylor (Bhm) |
6 |
24 |
5/15 |
6/39 |
2 |
|
v Argentina |
Buenos Aires |
2 Mar 2023 |
|
K Irakoze, E Sebareme (RWN) |
6 |
1 |
5/15 |
6/16 |
1 |
|
v Nigeria |
Lagos |
14 Oct 2023 |
|
M Akayezu, D Ndikubwimana (RWN) |
6 |
48 |
5/15 |
6/63 |
2 |
|
v Zimbabwe |
Windhoek |
27 Nov 2023 |
|
S Kamate, M Malle (Mali) |
6 |
0 |
5/16 |
6/16 |
1 |
|
v Rwanda |
Kigali |
24 Nov 2022 |
|
Hassan Rasheed, Muaviath Ganee (MDV) |
6 |
7 |
5/16 |
6/23 |
2 |
|
v Nepal |
Hangzhou |
1 Oct 2023 |
|
CA Keita, TM Macalou (Mali) |
6 |
3 |
5/16 |
6/19 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
8 Dec 2023 |
|
M Akayezu, W Niyitanga (RWN) |
6 |
1 |
5/17 |
6/18 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
15 Dec 2022 |
|
Xie Kunkun, Zhuang Zelin (CHN) |
6 |
0 |
5/17 |
6/17 |
1 |
|
v Malaysia |
Kuala Lumpur |
26 Jul 2023 |
|
Chen Zhuo Yue, Tian Sen Qun (CHN) |
6 |
2 |
5/17 |
6/19 |
1 |
|
v Thailand |
Kuala Lumpur |
27 Jul 2023 |
|
Khin Aye, H Lin Aung (MYAN) |
6 |
0 |
5/17 |
6/17 |
2 |
|
v Malaysia |
Kuala Lumpur |
30 Jul 2023 |
|
ROC Dunka, AF Ifill (CAY) |
6 |
3 |
5/17 |
6/20 |
2 |
|
v Canada |
Hamilton |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
O Lutbayar, B Namsrai (MNG) |
6 |
4 |
5/17 |
6/21 |
2 |
|
v Japan |
Sano |
7 May 2024 |
|
JR Barry, J Jemison (Bhm) |
6 |
1 |
5/18 |
6/19 |
1 |
|
v Bermuda |
Buenos Aires |
4 Mar 2023 |
|
AN Aminou, DB Loic (CAM) |
6 |
0 |
5/18 |
6/18 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
6 Dec 2023 |
|
O Lutbayar, TE Sumiya (MNG) |
6 |
1 |
5/18 |
6/19 |
1 |
|
v Japan |
Sano |
9 May 2024 |
|
Junaid Aziz, Muhammad Younis (BHR) |
6 |
7 |
5/19 |
6/26 |
2 |
|
v Kuwait |
Al Amerat |
17 Aug 2022 |
|
D Jamyansuren, B Namsrai (MNG) |
6 |
0 |
5/19 |
6/19 |
1 |
|
v Maldives |
Hangzhou |
28 Sep 2023 |
|
Azmatullah Omarzai, Ibrahim Zadran (AFG) |
6 |
1 |
5/20 |
6/21 |
2 |
|
v India |
Dubai (DICS) |
8 Sep 2022 |
|
AM Kimote, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
6 |
52 |
5/20 |
6/72 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
18 Dec 2022 |
|
Arsalan Arif, Shadnan Khan (Aut) |
6 |
10 |
5/20 |
6/30 |
1 |
|
v Belgium |
Lower Austria |
26 May 2024 |
|
SG Diaby, M Sidibe (Mali) |
6 |
0 |
5/21 |
6/21 |
1 |
|
v Botswana |
Rwanda |
22 Nov 2022 |
|
Akhil Anil, S Thakor (TAN) |
6 |
0 |
5/21 |
6/21 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
14 Dec 2022 |
|
DJ Mitchell, MJ Santner (NZ) |
6 |
32 |
5/21 |
6/53 |
2 |
|
v India |
Ahmedabad |
1 Feb 2023 |
|
HJ Patel, Sohel Patel (PAN) |
6 |
32 |
5/21 |
6/53 |
1 |
|
v Bahamas |
Buenos Aires |
26 Feb 2023 |
|
J Bangura, M Kpaka (SLE) |
6 |
0 |
5/21 |
6/21 |
1 |
|
v Nigeria |
Lagos |
8 Oct 2023 |
|
R Coker, M Kpaka (SLE) |
6 |
16 |
5/21 |
6/37 |
1 |
|
v Rwanda |
Lagos |
11 Oct 2023 |
|
N Naranbaatar, E Otgonbayar (MNG) |
6 |
5 |
5/21 |
6/26 |
2 |
|
v Japan |
Sano |
11 May 2024 |
|
W Boshoff, Samiullah Rahmani (SWE) |
6 |
28 |
5/22 |
6/50 |
1 |
|
v Finland |
Glostrup |
21 May 2023 |
|
Chen Zhuo Yue, Tian Sen Qun (CHN) |
6 |
8 |
5/22 |
6/30 |
1 |
|
v Myanmar |
Bangkok |
29 Jan 2024 |
|
S Conteh, I Kamara (SLE) |
6 |
4 |
5/23 |
6/27 |
2 |
|
v Nigeria |
Lagos |
12 Oct 2023 |
|
G Murali, S Pillai (CRC) |
6 |
6 |
5/23 |
6/29 |
2 |
|
v Mexico |
Guacima |
14 Apr 2024 |
|
PBB Rajapaksa, MD Shanaka (SL) |
6 |
34 |
5/24 |
6/58 |
2 |
|
v New Zealand |
Sydney |
29 Oct 2022 |
|
N Krishna, SKDT Madusanka (SEY) |
6 |
0 |
5/24 |
6/24 |
2 |
|
v Rwanda |
Kigali |
24 Nov 2022 |
|
F Campbell, A Conteh (GAMBI) |
6 |
11 |
5/24 |
6/35 |
2 |
|
v Ghana |
Rwanda |
8 Dec 2022 |
|