Saber Zakhil, Wahidullah Usmani (Belg) |
6 |
77 |
5/50 |
6/127 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
30 Aug 2020 |
|
S Davizi, Ritik Tomar (CZK-R) |
6 |
53* |
5/131 |
5/184 |
1 |
|
v Gibraltar |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, Asif Bevinje (ROM) |
6 |
51 |
5/110 |
6/161 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Faheem Nazir, Arjun Vinod (SUI) |
6 |
39 |
5/101 |
6/140 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Kerava |
30 Jul 2022 |
|
Ali Farasat, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
6 |
39 |
5/47 |
6/86 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
Aqib Iqbal, Sahel Zadran (Aut) |
6 |
38 |
5/74 |
6/112 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
K Mendon, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
6 |
36 |
5/92 |
6/128 |
2 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
1 Sep 2019 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Shaheryar Butt (Belg) |
6 |
34 |
5/115 |
6/149 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
A Ashokan, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
32 |
5/30 |
6/62 |
2 |
|
v Belgium |
Walferdange |
30 Aug 2020 |
|
Riaz Afridi, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
6 |
29 |
5/101 |
6/130 |
2 |
|
v Hungary |
Vinor |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
Mirza Ahsan, Sahel Zadran (Aut) |
6 |
25 |
5/126 |
6/151 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
A Prashar, Zahir Mohammed (HUN) |
6 |
23 |
5/56 |
6/79 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
S Gajjar, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
6 |
19 |
5/101 |
6/120 |
2 |
|
v Belgium |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
S Gajjar, S Pokhriyal (CZK-R) |
6 |
17* |
5/98 |
5/115 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
J Mees, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
16* |
5/129 |
5/145 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
1 Sep 2019 |
|
Abhishek Ahuja, Ali Farasat (HUN) |
6 |
16 |
5/111 |
6/127 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|
Jaweed Sadran, Shahil Momin (Aut) |
6 |
16 |
5/165 |
6/181 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
9 Jul 2022 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
15 |
5/137 |
6/152 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
28 Aug 2020 |
|
Sazib Bhuiyan, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
6 |
14* |
5/101 |
5/115 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
8 Jul 2022 |
|
Ali Waqar, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
14 |
5/93 |
6/107 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
A Kheterpal, A Prashar (HUN) |
6 |
14 |
5/118 |
6/132 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
13 |
5/71 |
6/84 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
K Mendon, P Taylor (CZK-R) |
6 |
13 |
5/24 |
6/37 |
2 |
|
v Austria |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
A Ashokan, Sazib Bhuiyan (CZK-R) |
6 |
13 |
5/125 |
6/138 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
13 May 2022 |
|
A Ashokan, Sazib Bhuiyan (CZK-R) |
6 |
13 |
5/83 |
6/96 |
1 |
|
v Hungary |
Vinor |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
Aqib Iqbal, M Simpson-Parker (Aut) |
6 |
12 |
5/141 |
6/153 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
23 May 2021 |
|
Dylan Steyn, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
6 |
12 |
5/89 |
6/101 |
2 |
|
v Bulgaria |
Vantaa |
31 Jul 2022 |
|
A Ashokan, UNGB Thenannahelage (CZK-R) |
6 |
11 |
5/196 |
6/207 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
N Advani, A Reyes (GIBR) |
6 |
10 |
5/107 |
6/117 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
Ali Waqar, S Sengupta (CZK-R) |
6 |
7 |
5/148 |
6/155 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
A Ashokan, Sazib Bhuiyan (CZK-R) |
6 |
7 |
5/109 |
6/116 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
Ali Farasat, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
6 |
7 |
5/138 |
6/145 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
Ansar Iqbal, Ibrahim Rahimi (NOR) |
6 |
6 |
5/151 |
6/157 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vantaa |
25 Jul 2022 |
|
R Dhiman, Saim Hussain (BUL) |
6 |
6 |
5/105 |
6/111 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vantaa |
31 Jul 2022 |
|
Arshad Hayat, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
5 |
5/109 |
6/114 |
1 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
30 Aug 2019 |
|
Khaibar Deldar, AG Weligamage (HUN) |
6 |
5 |
5/158 |
6/163 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
Divyendra Singh, S Ramakrishnan (CZK-R) |
6 |
5 |
5/56 |
6/61 |
2 |
|
v Norway |
Vantaa |
25 Jul 2022 |
|
A Ahmadhel, H Lakov (BUL) |
6 |
4 |
5/132 |
6/136 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Ritik Tomar, Sazib Bhuiyan (CZK-R) |
6 |
4 |
5/75 |
6/79 |
2 |
|
v France |
Kerava |
24 Jul 2022 |
|
Hilal Ahmad, EB Knowles (CZK-R) |
6 |
3 |
5/66 |
6/69 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
28 Aug 2020 |
|
K Gilham, S Grover (CZK-R) |
6 |
3 |
5/130 |
6/133 |
2 |
|
v Hungary |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
L Canessane, Jubaid Ahamed (Fran) |
6 |
3 |
5/149 |
6/152 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Kerava |
24 Jul 2022 |
|
SJ Patel, UNGB Thenannahelage (CZK-R) |
6 |
3 |
5/114 |
6/117 |
1 |
|
v Estonia |
Vantaa |
28 Jul 2022 |
|
Asad Ali Rehemtulla, H Lakov (BUL) |
6 |
2 |
5/154 |
6/156 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
S Hook, MMR Obili (EST) |
6 |
2 |
5/61 |
6/63 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vantaa |
28 Jul 2022 |
|
J Barker, A Bhadauria (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
5/88 |
6/89 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
8 Jul 2022 |
|
S Davizi, SJ Patel (CZK-R) |
6 |
1 |
5/157 |
6/158 |
1 |
|
v Austria |
Vinor |
9 Jul 2022 |
|
WJ Cope, P Malav (LUX) |
6 |
0* |
5/126 |
5/126 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
21 May 2021 |
|
AB Dursak, M Sert (TKY) |
6 |
0 |
5/5 |
6/5 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
30 Aug 2019 |
|
Imran Haider, R Kumar (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/89 |
6/89 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
31 Aug 2019 |
|