Imran Ameer, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
69 |
7.2 |
9.40 |
5/74 |
6/143 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
Gaurav Mishra, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
57 |
7.0 |
8.14 |
5/99 |
6/156 |
1 |
|
v Hungary |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
Isa Zaroo, Zaid Soulat (BUL) |
6 |
57 |
10.4 |
5.34 |
5/2 |
6/59 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
26 May 2024 |
|
E Mathew, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
6 |
53 |
4.2 |
12.23 |
5/47 |
6/100 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
M Koli, R Satheesan (ROM) |
6 |
45 |
5.0 |
9.00 |
5/111 |
6/156 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
KC D'Souza, DV Varghese (BUL) |
6 |
43 |
5.2 |
8.06 |
5/55 |
6/98 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
13 May 2022 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, Gaurav Mishra (ROM) |
6 |
21 |
2.2 |
9.00 |
5/73 |
6/94 |
1 |
|
v Sweden |
Vantaa |
19 Jul 2022 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
18 |
1.4 |
10.80 |
5/153 |
6/171 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
16* |
1.2 |
12.00 |
5/150 |
5/166 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
B Arora, SSM Stanislaus (MLT) |
6 |
16 |
2.2 |
6.85 |
5/108 |
6/124 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
15 |
2.5 |
5.29 |
5/97 |
6/112 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
Waqas Ahmad, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
14 |
1.3 |
9.33 |
5/148 |
6/162 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
A Ashokan, Sazib Bhuiyan (CZK-R) |
6 |
13 |
1.0 |
13.00 |
5/125 |
6/138 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
13 May 2022 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, Imran Ameer (MLT) |
6 |
13 |
1.4 |
7.80 |
5/94 |
6/107 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, M Koli (ROM) |
6 |
10 |
2.1 |
4.61 |
5/88 |
6/98 |
2 |
|
v Cyprus |
Vantaa |
13 Jul 2022 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
9* |
0.5 |
10.80 |
5/138 |
5/147 |
1 |
|
v Turkey |
Kerava |
12 Jul 2022 |
|
S Periyalwar, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
8 |
2.2 |
3.42 |
5/80 |
6/88 |
1 |
|
v Isle of Man |
Kerava |
15 Jul 2022 |
|
R Kumar, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
7 |
0.5 |
8.40 |
5/142 |
6/149 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
A Rajshekara, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
6 |
1.3 |
4.00 |
5/54 |
6/60 |
1 |
|
v Gibraltar |
Ilfov County |
25 May 2024 |
|
Gaurav Mishra, S Periyalwar (ROM) |
6 |
5 |
1.3 |
3.33 |
5/85 |
6/90 |
1 |
|
v Serbia |
Vantaa |
16 Jul 2022 |
|
A Mene-Ejegi, RL Vitas (SRB) |
6 |
5 |
0.5 |
6.00 |
5/85 |
6/90 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Vantaa |
16 Jul 2022 |
|
SN Pathirana, Tejwinder Singh (CYP) |
6 |
4 |
0.3 |
8.00 |
5/147 |
6/151 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Vantaa |
13 Jul 2022 |
|
S Nadigotla, KA Vimlesh (ROM) |
6 |
2 |
0.4 |
3.00 |
5/184 |
6/186 |
1 |
|
v Bulgaria |
Ilfov County |
26 May 2024 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, R Kumar (ROM) |
6 |
1 |
0.4 |
1.50 |
5/63 |
6/64 |
2 |
|
v France |
Marsa |
13 Jul 2023 |
|
Anoop Orsu, J Barker (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
0.4 |
1.50 |
5/93 |
6/94 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
16 Jul 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Nadigotla (ROM) |
6 |
1 |
0.3 |
2.00 |
5/136 |
6/137 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
18 Aug 2023 |
|
M Gouws, M Whelan (GIBR) |
6 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
5/118 |
6/118 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|
E Kuyumcu, M Ozturk (TKY) |
6 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.00 |
5/34 |
6/34 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Kerava |
12 Jul 2022 |
|
R Satheesan, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.00 |
5/88 |
6/88 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
M Koli, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
5/110 |
6/110 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
SSM Stanislaus, Waqas Ahmad (MLT) |
6 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
5/98 |
6/98 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|