Imran Ameer, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
69 |
7.2 |
9.40 |
5/74 |
6/143 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
E Mathew, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
6 |
53 |
4.2 |
12.23 |
5/47 |
6/100 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, DR Patankar (MLT) |
6 |
49 |
5.3 |
8.90 |
5/92 |
6/141 |
1 |
|
v Switzerland |
Marsa |
16 Jul 2023 |
|
M Koli, R Satheesan (ROM) |
6 |
45 |
5.0 |
9.00 |
5/111 |
6/156 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
B Arora, Jaspal Singh (MLT) |
6 |
28 |
3.0 |
9.33 |
5/117 |
6/145 |
1 |
|
v Switzerland |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
Jaspal Singh, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
27 |
1.5 |
14.72 |
5/130 |
6/157 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
11 Jul 2023 |
|
Noman Amjad, Usman Khan (Fran) |
6 |
16 |
2.1 |
7.38 |
5/48 |
6/64 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2023 |
|
E Mathew, C Sudarsanan (MLT) |
6 |
16 |
2.4 |
6.00 |
5/57 |
6/73 |
2 |
|
v France |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2023 |
|
B Arora, SSM Stanislaus (MLT) |
6 |
16 |
2.2 |
6.85 |
5/108 |
6/124 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
15 |
2.5 |
5.29 |
5/97 |
6/112 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
Waqas Ahmad, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
14 |
1.3 |
9.33 |
5/148 |
6/162 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
B Arora, E Mathew (MLT) |
6 |
13 |
3.3 |
3.71 |
5/86 |
6/99 |
1 |
|
v France |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2023 |
|
E Mathew, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
6 |
8 |
0.5 |
9.60 |
5/92 |
6/100 |
2 |
|
v France |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
WJ Cope, V Vijh (LUX) |
6 |
7 |
0.4 |
10.50 |
5/165 |
6/172 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
13 Jul 2023 |
|
Waqas Ahmad, Waseem Abbas (MLT) |
6 |
3* |
0.2 |
9.00 |
5/160 |
5/163 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
Dawood Ahmadzai, Noman Amjad (Fran) |
6 |
3 |
1.4 |
1.80 |
5/47 |
6/50 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
16 Jul 2023 |
|
Noman Amjad, Zain Ahmad (Fran) |
6 |
2 |
0.4 |
3.00 |
5/116 |
6/118 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2023 |
|
J Mees, V Vijh (LUX) |
6 |
2 |
0.3 |
4.00 |
5/97 |
6/99 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
11 Jul 2023 |
|
Ibrahim Jabarkhel, Noman Amjad (Fran) |
6 |
2 |
0.4 |
3.00 |
5/117 |
6/119 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
Anoop Orsu, E Jabarkhel (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
0.4 |
1.50 |
5/146 |
6/147 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Nadigotla (ROM) |
6 |
1 |
0.3 |
2.00 |
5/136 |
6/137 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
18 Aug 2023 |
|
R Satheesan, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.00 |
5/88 |
6/88 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
M Koli, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
5/110 |
6/110 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
SSM Stanislaus, Waqas Ahmad (MLT) |
6 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
5/98 |
6/98 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|