Z Hoque, Ismail Sardar (THAI) |
6 |
7 |
5/39 |
6/46 |
1 |
|
v Nepal |
Bangkok |
4 Mar 2020 |
|
JJ Atkinson, Haroon Arshad (HKG) |
6 |
12 |
5/107 |
6/119 |
2 |
|
v Singapore |
Bangkok |
4 Mar 2020 |
|
PW Hasaranga, MDKJ Perera (SL) |
6 |
87 |
5/56 |
6/143 |
2 |
|
v West Indies |
Pallekele |
4 Mar 2020 |
|
S Muniandy, Syed Aziz (MAS) |
6 |
7 |
5/114 |
6/121 |
1 |
|
v Hong Kong |
Bangkok |
6 Mar 2020 |
|
Simi Singh, HT Tector (IRE) |
6 |
9 |
5/152 |
6/161 |
1 |
|
v Afghanistan |
Greater Noida |
6 Mar 2020 |
|
PW Hasaranga, MD Shanaka (SL) |
6 |
14 |
5/95 |
6/109 |
1 |
|
v West Indies |
Pallekele |
6 Mar 2020 |
|
Simi Singh, LJ Tucker (IRE) |
6 |
8 |
5/136 |
6/144 |
2 |
|
v Afghanistan |
Greater Noida |
8 Mar 2020 |
|
Amir Mangal, D Klein (GER) |
6 |
4 |
5/108 |
6/112 |
1 |
|
v Spain |
Almeria |
8 Mar 2020 |
|
R Panchal, Tauqeer Hussain (ESP) |
6 |
5 |
5/112 |
6/117 |
2 |
|
v Germany |
Almeria |
8 Mar 2020 |
|
R Mutumbami, Sikandar Raza (ZIM) |
6 |
14 |
5/69 |
6/83 |
2 |
|
v Bangladesh |
Mirpur |
9 Mar 2020 |
|
SC Getkate, HT Tector (IRE) |
6 |
16 |
5/106 |
6/122 |
1 |
|
v Afghanistan |
Greater Noida |
10 Mar 2020 |
|
Asghar Afghan, Gulbadin Naib (AFG) |
6 |
24 |
5/100 |
6/124 |
2 |
|
v Ireland |
Greater Noida |
10 Mar 2020 |
|
CT Mutombodzi, BRM Taylor (ZIM) |
6 |
11 |
5/97 |
6/108 |
1 |
|
v Bangladesh |
Mirpur |
11 Mar 2020 |
|
CJ Langford, A McAuley (IOM) |
6 |
12 |
5/79 |
6/91 |
1 |
|
v Guernsey |
St Peter Port |
21 Aug 2020 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
15 |
5/137 |
6/152 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
28 Aug 2020 |
|
Hilal Ahmad, EB Knowles (CZK-R) |
6 |
3 |
5/66 |
6/69 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
28 Aug 2020 |
|
SW Billings, L Gregory (ENG) |
6 |
3 |
5/120 |
6/123 |
1 |
|
v Pakistan |
Manchester |
28 Aug 2020 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
13 |
5/71 |
6/84 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
S Gajjar, S Pokhriyal (CZK-R) |
6 |
17* |
5/98 |
5/115 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Shaheryar Butt (Belg) |
6 |
49 |
5/71 |
6/120 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
R Heyns, S Kushretha (LUX) |
6 |
19 |
5/88 |
6/107 |
2 |
|
v Belgium |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Shaheryar Butt (Belg) |
6 |
34 |
5/115 |
6/149 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
S Gajjar, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
6 |
19 |
5/101 |
6/120 |
2 |
|
v Belgium |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Wahidullah Usmani (Belg) |
6 |
77 |
5/50 |
6/127 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
30 Aug 2020 |
|
A Ashokan, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
32 |
5/30 |
6/62 |
2 |
|
v Belgium |
Walferdange |
30 Aug 2020 |
|
Mamoon Latif, Saber Zakhil (Belg) |
6 |
31 |
5/134 |
6/165 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
30 Aug 2020 |
|
L Gregory, DJ Malan (ENG) |
6 |
4* |
5/195 |
5/199 |
2 |
|
v Pakistan |
Manchester |
30 Aug 2020 |
|
MM Ali, L Gregory (ENG) |
6 |
44 |
5/126 |
6/170 |
2 |
|
v Pakistan |
Manchester |
1 Sep 2020 |
|
TK Curran, DJ Malan (ENG) |
6 |
16 |
5/108 |
6/124 |
1 |
|
v Australia |
Southampton |
4 Sep 2020 |
|
AC Agar, MP Stoinis (AUS) |
6 |
15 |
5/133 |
6/148 |
2 |
|
v England |
Southampton |
4 Sep 2020 |
|
AC Agar, GJ Maxwell (AUS) |
6 |
43 |
5/89 |
6/132 |
1 |
|
v England |
Southampton |
6 Sep 2020 |
|
JL Denly, CJ Jordan (ENG) |
6 |
22 |
5/119 |
6/141 |
1 |
|
v Australia |
Southampton |
8 Sep 2020 |
|
AC Agar, MR Marsh (AUS) |
6 |
46* |
5/100 |
5/146 |
2 |
|
v England |
Southampton |
8 Sep 2020 |
|
Amar Sharma, Ravinder Singh (MLT) |
6 |
46 |
5/133 |
6/179 |
1 |
|
v Bulgaria |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
KC D'Souza, P Mishra (BUL) |
6 |
9 |
5/100 |
6/109 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
KC D'Souza, P Mishra (BUL) |
6 |
20 |
5/139 |
6/159 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
Asad Ali Rehemtulla, KC D'Souza (BUL) |
6 |
13* |
5/115 |
5/128 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
16 Oct 2020 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, C Zavoiu (ROM) |
6 |
14 |
5/54 |
6/68 |
2 |
|
v Bulgaria |
Ilfov County |
16 Oct 2020 |
|
Asad Ali Rehemtulla, KC D'Souza (BUL) |
6 |
9 |
5/75 |
6/84 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
17 Oct 2020 |
|
Asif Bevinje, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
6 |
5/151 |
6/157 |
1 |
|
v Bulgaria |
Ilfov County |
17 Oct 2020 |
|
K Dasan, H Ivanov (BUL) |
6 |
29 |
5/146 |
6/175 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
17 Oct 2020 |
|
A Ahmadhel, KC D'Souza (BUL) |
6 |
9 |
5/24 |
6/33 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
18 Oct 2020 |
|
E Chigumbura, W Madhevere (ZIM) |
6 |
34 |
5/122 |
6/156 |
1 |
|
v Pakistan |
Rawalpindi |
7 Nov 2020 |
|
RP Burl, E Chigumbura (ZIM) |
6 |
24 |
5/66 |
6/90 |
1 |
|
v Pakistan |
Rawalpindi |
8 Nov 2020 |
|
E Chigumbura, W Madhevere (ZIM) |
6 |
1 |
5/74 |
6/75 |
1 |
|
v Pakistan |
Rawalpindi |
10 Nov 2020 |
|
FA Allen, KA Pollard (WI) |
6 |
84 |
5/59 |
6/143 |
1 |
|
v New Zealand |
Auckland |
27 Nov 2020 |
|
JDS Neesham, MJ Santner (NZ) |
6 |
39* |
5/140 |
5/179 |
2 |
|
v West Indies |
Auckland |
27 Nov 2020 |
|
GF Linde, PJ van Biljon (SA) |
6 |
18 |
5/161 |
6/179 |
1 |
|
v England |
Cape Town |
27 Nov 2020 |
|
JM Bairstow, SM Curran (ENG) |
6 |
24* |
5/159 |
5/183 |
2 |
|
v South Africa |
Cape Town |
27 Nov 2020 |
|
SO Hetmyer, R Powell (WI) |
6 |
6 |
5/107 |
6/113 |
2 |
|
v New Zealand |
Mount Maunganui |
29 Nov 2020 |
|