Matches (16)
IPL (1)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)
WI vs SA (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
CE Cup (1)
USA vs BAN (1)
ENG v PAK (1)

Full Name

Ayesha Akter

Born

January 14, 1994, Jamalpur, Dhaka

Age

30y 133d

Also Known As

Ayesha Rahman

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Ayesha Akter Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WODIs3301284.004129.26002000
WT20Is110121212.001580.00002000

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODIs3------------
WT20Is1------------
Ayesha Akter

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI
T20I

Photos of Ayesha Akter

Shukhtara Rahman scored 16
Bangladesh's Shukhtara Rahman bowls