Matches (19)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
ACC Premier Cup (6)
Women's QUAD (2)

Full Name

Chengalpet Rajan Gnaneshwar

Born

October 15, 1997, Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh

Age

26y 183d

Nicknames

Gnanu

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

CR Gnaneshwar Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC25444131612532.90298644.07281848190
List A8701599322.7127258.450114050

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC25------------
List A8------------

Recent Matches of CR Gnaneshwar

Photos of CR Gnaneshwar

CR Gnaneshwar hits powerfully during his half-century