Matches (22)
IND v ENG (1)
PSL 2024 (3)
WPL (2)
WCL 2 (1)
Ranji Trophy (4)
CWC Play-off (3)
NZ v AUS (1)
Marsh Cup (1)
WI 4-Day (4)
BPL 2024 (2)

Full Name

Dunae Oswald Nathaniel

Born

February 21, 1987, St Croix, United States Virgin Islands

Age

37y 4d

Nicknames

Flangoose

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast