Matches (15)
NZ v AUS (1)
AFG v IRE (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (2)
PSL 2024 (2)
WPL (2)
BPL 2024 (1)
WCL 2 (1)
Durham in ZIM (1)
CWC Play-off (3)
QAT v HKG (1)

Full Name

Janet C Tedstone

Born

September 12, 1959

Age

64y 170d

Also Known As

Janet Aspinall

Janet Tedstone Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTests1218626655*22.160130
WODIs38191114623*18.250050

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests12171425489123/265/5940.752.05118.7000
WODIs383722271031464/174/1722.412.7748.4200
Janet C Tedstone

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI