Matches (17)
WPL (2)
PSL 2024 (2)
NZ v AUS (1)
Ranji Trophy (2)
WCL 2 (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)
Sheffield Shield (3)
CWC Play-off (4)
BAN v SL (1)

Kuldeep Lal

Spain|Middle order Batter
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2021
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
India
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Kuldeep Lal

Born

July 28, 1996

Age

27y 219d

Also Known As

Kuldeep Karan

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Playing Role

Middle order Batter

TEAMS

Kuldeep Lal Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is1151883822.0064137.50006240
T20s1151883822.0064137.50006240

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is1167813542/332/3333.7510.3819.5000
T20s1167813542/332/3333.7510.3819.5000
Kuldeep Lal

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Kuldeep Lal