Matches (17)
T20 World Cup (4)
IND v SA [W] (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
CE Cup (3)

Full Name

Martin Block

Born

February 20, 1951, Ipswich

Age

73y 124d

Nicknames

Matty

Other

Umpire

Martin Block Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpire
WODIs11
WT20Is11
Martin Block

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI
T20I

Recent Matches of Martin Block