Matches (15)
WI vs SA (1)
T20WC Warm-up (3)
IPL (1)
County DIV1 (3)
County DIV2 (4)
CE Cup (3)

Full Name

Mohammad Mesbahuddin Ahmed

Born

October 31, 1962, Dhaka

Age

61y 209d

Also Known As

Reza

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Slow medium

Other

Umpire

Mesbahuddin Ahmed Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
Tests1-1
ODIs11-
FC1111-
List A1212-
Mohammad Mesbahuddin Ahmed

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI

Debut/Last Matches of Mesbahuddin Ahmed