Full Name

Mohammad Rizwan

Born

October 15, 1979, Multan, Punjab

Age

43y 114d

Also Known As

Mohammad Rizwanullah

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC241553518.330020
List A1010096429.600010
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2000-----000
List A10000-----000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
Photos
Mohammad Rizwan - Portrait