Full Name

Pradeep Nishant Udawatta

Born

June 12, 1971, Kalubowila

Age

51y 281d

Also Known As

Dakaba

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Education

Piliyandala Central

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC244405714212.97--00--270
List A121202634521.91--00--41
T20110313131.0027114.81003100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC24-3040---0.80-000
List A12-000-----000
T201------------
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
WODI44-
WT20I44-
FC117117-
List A96942
T2071674
Pradeep Nishant Udawatta
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
T20I