background-image
Abhijeet Sharma
background-image

Abhijeet Sharma

India

Full Name

Abhijeet Prakash Kishore Sharma

Born

March 30, 1984, Jaipur, Rajasthan

Age

37y 48d

Also Known As

Munmun

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC4702019228.7146543.220110
List A33024128.005642.850000
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC4000-----000
List A3660---6.00-000

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Rajasthan vs Tamil Nadu617-Dec-2007ChennaiFC
Rajasthan vs Delhi6 & 2604-Nov-2007DelhiFC