Full Name

Abu Taher Nayeem

Born

June 05, 1975, Manikganj, Dhaka

Age

46y 107d

Also Known As

Khokon

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC341421.330010
List A11100*-0-000000
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC330015843/4739.503.1675.0000
List A1301211/121/1212.002.4030.00000

Debut/Last Matches - Player

FC Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2001/02
List A Matches
Span
2001/02 - 2001/02