Full Name

Ali Arman

Born

December 12, 1983, Dhaka

Age

37y 148d

Nicknames

Rajon

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

Other

Umpire

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC3457151269109*30.21334037.991670
List A2419524741*17.6446053.690040
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3452012328545/2543.112.6896.30210
List A241182848204/354/3542.404.3059.10100
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpire
FC44
List A1717

Recent Matches