Full Name

Harry Peter Stuart McInley

Born

August 10, 1993, Redhill, Surrey

Age

29y 115d

Nicknames

Macca

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast

Education

Caterhem School; Durham MCCU
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC2201286.003930.76002030
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2317215311/301/115153.005.33172.0000
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Durham MCCU vs Durham4 & 80/85 & 1/3007-Apr-2015Chester-le-StreetFC
Durham MCCU vs Somerset--0/3802-Apr-2015TauntonFC
Durham MCCU vs Lds-Brd MCCU--0/1327-Mar-2015DurhamOTHEROD